芸術系の道に進みたい人のための必見・必読・必聴作品リスト(小説:国内17)

[小説(国内17)](戯曲含む) 2000年〜2001年



赤川次郎『秘密のひととき』(2000年)
赤川次郎『乳母車の狙撃者』(2000年)
赤川次郎『晩夏』(2000年)
赤川次郎『迷子の眠り姫』(2000年)
赤川次郎『幽霊の怪』(2000年)
赤川次郎『そして、楽隊は行く』(2000年)
赤川次郎『とりあえずの殺人』(2000年)
秋山瑞人猫の地球儀』(2000年)
明野照葉『輪廻』(2000年)
浅田次郎壬生義士伝』(2000年)
浅田次郎『薔薇盗人』(2000年)
芦辺拓『名探偵博覧会 真説ルパン対ホームズ』(2000年)
飯島愛プラトニック・セックス』(2000年)
飯嶋和一『始祖鳥記』(2000年)
いしいしんじ『ぶらんこ乗り』(2000年)
石黒達昌『人喰い病』(2000年)
石崎幸二『日曜日の沈黙』(2000年)
伊坂幸太郎『オーデュポンの祈り』(2000年)
伊藤たかみ『リセット・ボタン』(2000年)
伊野上裕伸『モラル・ハザード』(2000年)
井上夢人『オルファトグラム』(2000年)
岩松了『水の戯れ』(2000年)
冲方丁『ばいばい、アース』(2000年)
江國香織『薔薇の木 枇杷の木 檸檬の木』(2000年)
榎田ユウリ『夏の塩』(2000年)
岡崎祥久楽天屋』(2000年)
押井守『獣たちの夜 BLOOD THE LAST VAMPIRE』(2000年)
押井守Avalon 灰色の貴婦人』(2000年)
乙一『失踪HOLIDAY』(2000年)
乙川優三郎『五年の梅』(2000年)
恩田陸『月の裏側』(2000年)
恩田陸ネバーランド』(2000年)
恩田陸ライオンハート』(2000年)
恩田陸『麦の海に沈む果実』(2000年)
角田光代『地上八階の海(真昼の花)』(2000年)
梶尾真治黄泉がえり』(2000年)
金井美恵子『彼女(たち)について私が知っている二、三の事柄』(2000年)
金城一紀『GO』(2000年)
川上弘美『おめでとう』(2000年)
京極夏彦『どすこい』(2000年)
桐野夏生『ローズガーデン』(2000年)
桐野夏生『光源』(2000年)
楠見朋彦『零歳の詩人』(2000年)
熊谷達也まほろばの疾風』(2000年)
倉知淳『壷中の天国』(2000年)
車谷長吉『白痴群(武蔵丸)』(2000年)
黒田研二『ウェディング・ドレス』(2000年)
玄月『蔭の棲みか』(2000年)
剛しいら『座布団』(2000年)
古泉迦十『火蛾』(2000年)
古処誠二『UNKNOWN』(2000年)
古処誠二『少年たちの密室(フラグメント)』(2000年)
鷺沢萠『失恋』(2000年)
佐藤多佳子『神様がくれた指』(2000年)
沢木耕太郎『血の味』(2000年)
重松清『カカシの夏休み』(2000年)
重松清『ビタミンF』(2000年)
重松清『さつき断景』(2000年)
重松清『リビング』(2000年)
柴崎友香きょうのできごと』(2000年)
首藤瓜於『脳男』(2000年)
笙野頼子『てんたまおや知らズどっぺるげんげる』(2000年)
白石一文『一瞬の光』(2000年)
田口ランディ『アンテナ』(2000年)
竹内真『粗忽拳銃』(2000年)
津島佑子『笑いオオカミ』(2000年)
中上紀『彼女のプレンカ』(2000年)
中島らも『バンド・オブ・ザ・ナイト』(2000年)
中原昌也『子猫が読む乱暴者日記』(2000年)
西田俊也『love history』(2000年)
猫田道子『うわさのベーコン』(2000年)
野坂昭如『少女M』(2000年)
野中柊『ダリア』(2000年)
野中柊『パーティー・オン・パレード』(2000年)
濱田順子『Tiny,tiny』(2000年)
東野幸治『泥の家族』(2000年)
氷川透『真っ暗な夜明け』(2000年)
姫野カオルコ蕎麦屋の恋』(2000年)
姫野カオルコ『サイケ』(2000年)
平岩弓枝『獅子の座―足利義満伝』(2000年)
藤沢周『オレンジ・アンド・タール』(2000年)
藤野千夜『夏の約束』(2000年)
船戸与一『虹の谷の五月』(2000年)
古川日出男『アビシニアン』(2000年)
町田康『きれぎれ』(2000年)
町田康実録・外道の条件』(2000年)
松浦寿輝『花腐し』(2000年)
松浦理英子『裏ヴァージョン』(2000年)
みうらじゅんSlave of love』(2000年)
宮尾登美子仁淀川』(2000年)
宮城谷昌光『子産』(2000年)
宮沢章夫サーチエンジン・システムクラッシュ』(2000年)
宮部みゆき『あやし〜怪〜』(2000年)
村上春樹神の子どもたちはみな踊る』(2000年)
村上龍『共生虫』(2000年)
村上龍希望の国エクソダス』(2000年)
桃谷方子『百合祭』(2000年)
森雅裕『化粧槍とんぼ切り』(2000年)
山本文緒プラナリア』(2000年)
唯川恵『ベター・ハーフ』(2000年)
柚原季之『ひまわりスタンダード』(2000年)
横田創『(世界記録)』(2000年)
京極夏彦『どすこい』(2000年〜2004年) 
はやみねかおる『虹北恭助シリーズ』(2000年〜2009年)
榊一郎ストレイト・ジャケット』(2000年〜2010年)
茅田砂胡『レディ・ガンナー』(2000年〜)
時雨沢恵一キノの旅』(2000年〜)
宮部みゆき『「ぼんくら」シリーズ』(2000年〜)
赤川次郎『友に捧げる哀歌』(2001年)
赤川次郎『二重奏』(2001年)
秋里光彦(高原英理)『闇の司』(2001年)
秋月涼介『月長石の魔犬』(2001年)
浅田次郎『王妃の館』(2001年)
浅田次郎『オー・マイ・ガアッ!』(2001年)
浅田次郎『姫椿』(2001年)
浅田次郎『歩兵の本領』(2001年)
芦辺拓『グラン・ギニョール城』(2001年)
梓沢要『橘三千代』(2001年)
阿部和重ニッポニアニッポン』(2001年)
荒木スミシ『グッバイ・チョコレート・ヘヴン』(2001年)
荒木スミシ『チョコレート・ヘヴン・ミント』(2001年)
いしいしんじ『トリツカレ男』(2001年)
石田衣良娼年』(2001年)
伊集院静『ごろごろ』(2001年)
伊藤たかみ『アンダー・マイ・サム』(2001年)
江國香織『ウエハースの椅子』(2001年)
江國香織『ホテルカクタス』(2001年)
江國香織『東京タワー』(2001年)
大崎善生パイロットフィッシュ』(2001年)
大久秀憲『ロマンティック』(2001年)
荻原浩『噂』(2001年)
荻原浩誘拐ラプソディー』(2001年)
乙一きみにしか聞こえない CALLING YOU』(2001年)
乙一死にぞこないの青』(2001年)
恩田陸『上と外』(2001年)
恩田陸『ドミノ』(2001年)
粕谷知世『クロニカ−太陽と死者の記録−』(2001年)
片山恭一世界の中心で、愛をさけぶ』(2001年)
川上健一『翼はいつまでも』(2001年)
川上弘美センセイの鞄』(2001年)
神林長平『永久帰還装置』(2001年)
北方謙三『擬態』(2001年)
京極夏彦『ルー=ガルー 忌避すべき狼』(2001年)
桐野夏生『玉蘭』(2001年)
桐野夏生ファイアボール・ブルース2』(2001年)
熊谷達也『迎え火の山』(2001年)
黒田晶『メイド イン ジャパン』(2001年)
玄侑宗久『中陰の花』(2001年)
小林エリカ『ネバーソープランド』(2001年)
桜庭一樹『ルナティック・ドリーマー』(2001年)
笹生陽子『さよならワルガキング』(2001年)
佐藤智加『肉触』(2001年)
佐藤友哉フリッカー式』(2001年)
佐藤友哉エナメルを塗った魂の比重 鏡稜子ときせかえ密室』(2001年)
重松清『隣人』(2001年)
重松清『口笛吹いて』(2001年)
柴崎友香『次の町まで、きみはどんな歌をうたうの?』(2001年)
島本理生『シルエット』(2001年)
殊能将之鏡の中は日曜日』(2001年)
笙野頼子『渋谷色浅川』(2001年)
笙野頼子『愛別外猫雑記』(2001年)
笙野頼子『幽界森娘異聞』(2001年)
末弘喜久『塔』(2001年)
鈴木清剛『消滅飛行機雲』(2001年)
青来有一『聖水』(2001年)
滝本竜彦『ネガディブハッピー・チェーンソーエッヂ』(2001年)
竹内真『カレーライフ』(2001年)
津原泰水『ペニス』(2001年)
津村巧『DOOMSDAY -審判の夜- 』(2001年)
土井陽子『舞い舞い虫独り奇術』(2001年)
堂場瞬一『8年』(2001年)
中原昌也『あらゆる場所に花束が…』(2001年)
中山可穂『白い薔薇の淵まで』(2001年)
野中柊『小春日和』(2001年)
萩原亨『蚤の心臓ファンクラブ』(2001年)
馳星周『ダーク・ムーン』(2001年)
長谷敏司『戦略拠点32098 楽園』(2001年)
春口裕子『火群の館』(2001年)
東野圭吾『超・殺人事件 推理作家の苦悩』(2001年)
姫野カオルコ『特急こだま東海道線を走る(ちがうもん)』(2001年)
福永信『アクロバット前夜』(2001年)
藤田宜永『愛の領分』(2001年)
古川日出男『アラビアの夜の種族』(2001年)
堀江敏幸『熊の敷石』(2001年)
舞城王太郎煙か土か食い物』(2001年)
舞城王太郎『暗闇の中で子供』(2001年)
三浦俊彦サプリメント戦争』(2001年)
三木卓錬金術師の帽子』(2001年)
宮部みゆき模倣犯』(2001年)
宮部みゆき『R.P.G.』(2001年)
村上龍『最後の家族』(2001年)
本橋信宏『フルーツの夜』(2001年)
森博嗣今夜はパラシュート博物館へ』(2001年)
矢口敦子『償い』(2001年)
山田悠介リアル鬼ごっこ』(2001年)
山本一力『あかね空』(2001年)
唯川恵肩ごしの恋人』(2001年)
吉田修一『熱帯魚』(2001年)
吉野光『棹歌』(2001年)
綿矢りさ『インストール』(2001年)
秋山瑞人イリヤの空、UFOの夏』(2001年〜2003年)
宮尾登美子『宮尾本 平家物語』(2001年〜2004年)
森博嗣スカイ・クロラシリーズ』(2001年〜2008年)
ゆずはらとしゆき『〈空想東京百景〉シリーズ』(2001年~2019年)
京極夏彦『ルー=ガルー』(2001年〜)
鯨統一郎『「桜川東子」シリーズ』(2001年~)
崎谷はるひ『慈英×臣シリーズ』(2001年〜)
宮部みゆきドリームバスター』(2001年〜)
米澤穂信氷菓古典部シリーズ)』(2001年〜)
畠中恵しゃばけ』(2001年〜)